Jojoba Oil

Jojoba is a desert plant with high stability and resistance to glare. High temperature and keep the structure unchanged, it is an oil that can be stored for a long time. It has good permeability and can penetrate as long as there are gaps. It also has high temperature resistance and the molecular arrangement is very similar to human oil. It is a base oil with extremely high stability and excellent ductility, suitable for oily sensitive skin.

Jojoba oil is rich in vitamins A, B, E and calcium, magnesium and other minerals, which can enhance the absorption and maintenance of hair from the outside. Gentle massage on the scalp, which repairs damaged keratinocytes in the scalp.

Jojoba oil has a very remarkable cosmetic effect on the skin. It can smooth the pores, regulate the oil secretion of oily or combination skin, and improve the inflamed skin, eczema, dryness, and acne. It has a very effective and soothing effect on allergic skin, which can restore vitality to dry and dry wrinkles. Therefore, it is a base oil that can be used in various skin properties.

Jojoba oil is rich in vitamins A, B, E and calcium, magnesium and other minerals, which can enhance the absorption and maintenance of hair from the outside. Gentle massage on the scalp, which repairs damaged keratinocytes in the scalp.

Jojoba oil has a very remarkable cosmetic effect on the skin. It can smooth the pores, regulate the oil secretion of oily or combination skin, and improve the inflamed skin, eczema, dryness, and acne. It has a very effective and soothing effect on allergic skin, which can restore vitality to dry and dry wrinkles. Therefore, it is a base oil that can be used in various skin properties.

For hair care

  • For hair splitting, dry, injured hair, prevent and treat hair loss.
  • Dissolve too much sebum, promote healthy hair growth, clean and stimulate the scalp, remove dandruff.
  • Used for hair care to make hair soft and smooth, so that dry hair restores vitality and luster. It relieves the splitting and disorder of dry hair and can be used as a hair curling care.

For hair care

  • For hair splitting, dry, injured hair, prevent and treat hair loss.
  • Dissolve too much sebum, promote healthy hair growth, clean and stimulate the scalp, remove dandruff.
  • Used for hair care to make hair soft and smooth, so that dry hair restores vitality and luster. It relieves the splitting and disorder of dry hair and can be used as a hair curling care.

Contact Us

captcha